Laurie Bell
Athletic Secretary
(989) 465-6171
Glen Benson
Custodian
(989) 465-6171
Kyle Boyce
Custodian
(989) 465-6171
Jim Burkhart
Band Director / IT Director
(989) 465-6171
Diane Cauchy
Teacher
(989) 465-6171
Pete Cauchy
Robotics Coach
Annette Clapp
Social Worker
(989) 465-6179
Matt Compton
Custodian
(989) 465-6171
Brian Cone
Counselor
(989) 465-6171
Michael Cowell
Transportation Director
Liz Dana
JV Volleyball Coach
Lane Dexter
Teacher
(989) 465-6171
Jerry Falor
Teacher / Varsity Cross Country and 8th Grade Girl's Basketball Coach
(989) 465-6171
Eric Fischer
Teacher
(989) 465-6171
Steve Fox
Teacher / JV Football and 8th Grade Boy's Basketball Coach
(989) 465-6171
Alex Fox
Teacher
(989) 465-6171
William Francis
Teacher
(989) 465-6179
Jason Germain
Varsity Baseball Coach
Melissa Gohl
Food Services Director (Chartwells)
(989) 465-6171
Jeff Goodwin
Special Education Supervisor / Dean of Students
(989) 465-6179
Eldon Gross
JV Softball Coach
Vicki Gross
Para-professional
(989) 465-6171
John Guisbert
7th Grade Girl's/Boy's Basketball Coach
Gabriella Herren
Brooke Hessling
Teacher
(989) 465-6171
Brandan Hodges
School Resource Officer
(989) 465-6171
Nicole Howdyshell
Teacher
(989) 465-6179
Nick Katzinger
Varsity Girl's Basketball Coach
(989) 465-6179
Chad Klopf
Teacher / Varsity Football and Varsity Softball Coach
(989) 465-6179
Dave Mammel
Teacher / Athletic Director
(989) 465-6171
Luke Mastee
Asst Varsity Football Coach
Aaron McCormack
Teacher
(989) 465-6179
Gina Miller
Para-professional
(989) 465-6179
Edwina Novak
District Curriculum Specialist
(989) 465-6171
Eric Ostahowski
Wrestling Coach
Nathan Penny
JV Baseball Coach
Parent Resource Coordinator
(989) 465-6179
Shannon Rhode
Para-professional
(989) 465-6171
Nancy Robison
Teacher
(989) 465-6171
Aimee Servis
Teacher
(989) 465-6179
Joanna Shumaker
Teacher / Varsity Volleyball Coach
(989) 465-6171
Nancy Sian
Secretary
(989) 465-6171
Dirk Smith
JV Boy's Basketball Coach
District Special Education Secretary
(989) 465-6179
Shelly Staley
Para-professional
(989) 465-6171
Kris Szymanski
(989) 465-6171
Jennifer Tallman
Choir Director
(989) 465-6171
Richard Templeman
Para-professional
(989) 465-6171
Troy Waddington
Custodial Maintenance / Grounds
(989) 465-6171
Heather Woodworth
Teacher
(989) 465-6171
Jack Young
Principal
(989) 465-6171
Marie Zwemmer
Teacher
(989) 465-6171
Amie Zylman
Para-professional
(989) 465-6171